FANDOM


The pokesquad by inkheart7-d5g2l2x

picture by Inkheart7, Idea by Travis Gould

The Pokesquad has been formed since the Great Rift took Ash, Misty, and Brock were taken and transformed by it's power, and created Teams of Heroes called the Pokesquad, and must face the foes known as the Wyvercons, Volts Clan, Project Harpy, Z.I.N.C., and even the Dark Masters themselves.

Heroes, Villains, and Supporting CharactersEdit

PokesquadEdit

Member Voice Super Power Episode of Appearance Color/ Rank
Ash Ketchum/ Ashemis Prime/ Pokeman

Matthew Broderick (adult), David Kaye (Teen), Sarah Nachanney (Kid)

Mind Powers, Rift Sense, Animal instincts "Law of Nature" Red/ Leader
Cilan Morse/ Chimera Fred Tatasciore (Adult), Jason Griffin (Teen) Super Strength, Rift Sense, Terra Throw "Law of Nature" Orange/ Enforcer
James Naipar/ Joker II Martin Short Inventive Mind, Rift Sense, High Reflects "Law of Nature" Yellow/ Inventor
Misty Ketchum/ Star Prime/ Star-Dragon Jodi Benson (adult), Hynden Walch (Teen), Rachel Lillis (kid) Tamaranian Abilities, Water Types, Rift Sense, Swan Dragon abilities "Law of Nature" Green/ Second in Command/ Wife
Brock Richards/ Mr. Fantastic Robin Williams (adult), Brian Bloom (Teen), Eric Stuart (mid teen). Elastic abilities, Rift Sense and Rift Shift, and Magic "Law of Nature" Blue/ Medical Officer
Tracey Sketchit/ The Streak Steven Blum Super Speed, Rift Sense, LightSpeed "Law of Nature" Indigo/ Daredevil
Dawn Simmons/ Jinx Chiara Zanni (adult), Lauren Tom (Teen) Hex's, Rift Sense, Wyvern power "Law of Nature" Violet/ Tracker
May Essex/ Raven Tara Strong (adult), Veronica Taylor (Kid) Shadowbending, Rift Sense, Teleportation. "Law of Nature" Black/ Mindbender
Clemont Rossi/ Anti-Matter-Boy Khary Payton Anit-Matter, Rift Sense, Powers similar to Wonder Man. "Law of Nature" Gray/ Chemist
Iris Jane/ Color-Girl/ Agent Jane Katie Griffin Color Bending, Rift Sense, Replacating "Law of Nature" White/ Watcher
Max Essex/ Power Bend/ Jr. Sinister Will Friedle, Kayzie Rogers (Kid) Powers similar to Mr. Sinister, Rift Sense, Telekinesis "Law of Nature" Brown/ Guide
Bonnie Rossi/ Thora Molly Quinn Aurora Beams, Rift Sense, Camuflage "Law of Nature" Magenta/ Pilot
Serena Kex/ Lioness Kari Wahlgren Lion Reflexs, Rift Sense, Pyrokenesis "Law of Nature" Teal/ Messenger
Odette Swann/ The Swan Laura Bailey Swan Morph, Rift Sense, Martial arts "Legend of Swan Lake" Pink/ Representative

Pokesquad: BlueEdit

member voice Super Power episode color/rank
Riggs Jones/ Captain Inferno Khary Payton Flare Run, Rift Sense, Pyrokenesis "Into the Deep" Red/ Second in Command
Prinotor Bumper Robinson Super Strentgh, Rift Sense, Tail Whip "Into the Deep" Orange/ Enforcer
Leona Clint Hynden Walch Shrapnel Spike, Rift Sense, Endurance "Into The Deep" Yellow/ Guide
Peter Walch/ Barmuda Triangle Lance Reddick Mindwave, Rift Sense, Brain Streak "Into the Deep" Green/ Mindbender
Alora Rask/ Shimmer Prime Maggie Blue O'Hara Aqua Power, Rift Sense, Water Type "Into The Deep" Blue/ Leader
Nelson Brian/ Landstrider Peter Jessop Terra Throw, Rift Sense, Quake Smash "Into the Deep" Indigo/ Watcher
Lex Clange. Atomic Blast Jonathan Adams Atomic Blast, Rift Sense, Crator Dome "Into the Deep" Violet/ Inventor
Cyrco James C. Mathiss III Night Vision, Rift Sense, Dark Claw "Into the Deep" Black/ Daredevil
Grant Greer/ Robot-Man Grant Moniger Cybernetics, Rift Sense, Sonar "Into the Deep" Gray/ Pilot
Briana Trunkz/ Holy Night E.G. Daily Healing, Rift Sense, Endurance "Into the Deep" White/ Medical Officer
Paul Benson/ Unth Ving Rhymes Super Strength, Rift Sense, Stampede Sense "Into the Deep" Brown/ Tracker
Dream Catcher Greg Rainwater Animal Instincts, Rift Sense, Dream Weave Catch "Into the Deep" Magenta/ Messenger
Olivia Phillips/ Spike-Girl Olivia Hack Spike launch, Rift Sense, Climb Rock "Into the Deep" Teal/  Chemist
Gina Rachel/ Megaforce P!nk Super Strength, Rift Sense, Aurora beam "Into the Deep" Pink/ Representative

Pokesquad: GreenEdit

Member Voice Super Power Episode of Appearance Color/ Rank
Anton Ben Lee/ Crouching Tiger Steve Blum Martial Arts, Rift Sense, Xiaolin Kick "Enter Galaction" Red/ Mindbender
Tori Lund/ Kole II Scott Menville Crystal Armor, Rift Sense, Deoxys Power "Enter Galaction Orange/ Inventor
Baron Anthony Osborn/ Boron Antomity Osmium Christopher Daniel Barnes Boron, Rift Sense, Chemistry Blast "Enter Galaction" Yellow/ Second in Command
Ry'Andar/ Senator Galactic Gary Imhoff Galaxy Radiation, Rift Sense, Power Flight "Enter Galaction" Green/ Leader
Wolthrax James Remar Animal Instincts, Rift Sense, Military Tactics "Enter Galaction" Blue/ Watcher
Cain Aiden/ Mystery Boy Billy West Teleportation, Rift Sense, Ferral Dance "Enter Galaction" Indigo/ Medical Officer
Laurel Dennison/ She-Saint Jennifer Hale Healing, Rift Sense, Levitation "Enter Galaction" Violet/ Daredevil
Lon Con Rorare Carlos Alazraqui Endurance, Rift Sense, Electricity "Enter Galction" Black/ Tracker
Jefe Hernando/ Atom Master Daryl Sabara Atomic Punch, Rift Sense, Anti-Matter "Enter Galaction" Gray/ Chemist
Linda Irwin/ Lave Queen Grey DeLisle Magma Flow, Rift Sense, Flare Run "Enter Galaction" White/ Guide
Z.O.U.L Michael Dorn Super Strength, Rift Sense, Metal Mash "Enter Galaction" Brown/ Enforcer
Timothy Jones/ Fireheart David DeLuise Fire Blast, Rift Sense, Lave Flow "Enter Galaction" Magenta/ Pilot
Monty Glory/ Wolverine Rino Romano Claws, Rift Sense, Healing Factor "Enter Galaction" Teal/ Messenger
Angelica Vance/ Dolphin Cindy Robinson Tidal Wave, Rift Sense, Swimming Speed "Enter Galaction" Pink/ Representative

Pokesquad YellowEdit

Member Voice Powers Episode Color/ Rank
Sabrina Young/ Crimson Dragon Tara Strong Dragon Fire, Rift Sense, Xiaolin Arts "Stand Down" Red/ Inventor
Leonard Beck/ Molecule-Man David Faustino Size Change, Rift Sense,  Matter Pulse "Stand Down" Orange/ Mindbender
Chris Band/ Alchon Cam Clarke Crystal Power, Rift Sense, Crystal Armor "Stand Down" Yellow/ Leader
Zeather Jennifer Hale Storm Control, Rift Sense, Wind Currents "Stand Down" Green/ Watcher
Richard Ivan Jewell/ Barracuda Steven Blum Water Power, Rift Sense, Animal instincts "Stand Down" Blue/ Second in Command
Penelope L. Shane/ Jade Grey DeLisle Bane like powers, Rift Sense, Strength "Stand Down" Indigo/ Enforcer
Gordon Bogg/ Carbon Dioxide Man Carlos Alazraqui Carbon Dioxide, Rift Sense, Gas "Stand Down" Violet/ Tracker
Peter Pierre Duvall/ Gray Gargoyle II John DiMaggio Stone abilities, Rift Sense, Strength "Stand Down" Black/ Medical Officer
Raya Kari Wahlgren Sonar, Rift Sense, Shapeshifting "Stand Down" Gray/ Pilot
Hems Digger George Coe Digger, Rift Sense, Terra Throw "Stand Down" White/ Daredevil
Rocon Jenson Ackles Marksman, Rift Sense, Lightrays "Stand Down" Brown/ Guide
Sergei Joseph/ Iron-Hawk Yuri Lowenthal Metal Wings, Rift Sense, Eye Sight (increase) "Stand Down" Magenta/ Chemist
June Lotus/ Ice Queen Tara Platt Freeze Power, Rift Sense, Polar Cloud "Stand Down" Teal/ Messenger
Kitt Warner/ Swordswoman Grey DeLisle Blades, Rift Sense, Martial arts "Stand Down" Pink/Representative

Pokesqaud GoldEdit

Member Voice Power Episode Color/ Rank
Oscar Tyson/ Sun-Breaker Troy Baker Solar Flare, Rift Sense, Solar Beam "Going for the Gold" Red/ Second in command
Commander Orrick Cindark Steven Blum Solar Flare, Rift Sense, Terra Throw "Going for the Gold" Gold/Orange/ Leader
Alexandra Pierce/ Storm-Ray Bebe Neuwirth Lightspeed, Rift Sense, Shockwave "Going for the Gold" Yellow/ Watcher
Cynog Xander Berkley Cybernetics, Rift Sense, Electricity "Going for the Gold" Green/ Tracker
Dr. Jean J. Erickson/ Sparx Maria Canals Electricity, Rift Sense, Shock Stone "Going for the Gold" Blue/ Inventor
Mason Lee Porter/ Sun Storm Bumper Robinson Solar Flare, Rift Sense, Solar Power "Going for the Gold" Indigo/ Daredevil
Matthew James/ Battlezone Ron Perlman Seismic Toss, Rift Sense, Duel Dash "Going for the Gold" Violet/ Enforcer
Prince Sidus Troy Baker Aqua Dive, Rift Sense, Water Type "Going for the Gold" Black/ Messenger
Becky Montez/ Stallion Katie Griffin Super Speed, Rift Sense, Super Strength "Going for the Gold" Gray/ Medical Officer
Timmothy Grant/ Storm Dragon Fred Savage Dragon Rage, Rift Sense, Dragon Fire "Going for the Gold" White/ Mindbender
Gladhis Colleen O'Shuganessy Light Wave, Rift Sense, Healing Factor "Going for the Gold" Brown/ Guide
Hunter Jones/ Jet Blaze Peter MacNicol Hawk Sight, Rift Sense, Electronics "Going for the Gold" Magenta/ Pilot
Spidina Vyvian Pham Arachnid Power, Rift Sense, Martial Arts "Going for the Gold" Teal/ Chemist

Volts Clan/ Shock 5Edit

Member Voice Type Episode
Cain Abraham/ The Volter Matthew Mercer Electric "Shock 5"
Lord Vulton Jeffery Tambor Electric/Steel "Shock 5"
Electromite Jeff Bennett Electric "Shock 5"
Princess Neon Kari Wahlgren Electric "Shock 5"
Electron Vyvian Pham Electric "Shock 5"

WyverconsEdit

Member Voice Power Episode Color/ Rank
Gary Oak/ Gelvarod Tim Curry (Adult), Roger Craig Smith (Teen), Jimmy Zoppi (kid)

Kirkian Strength, Rift Sense, Decepticon Endurance

"Law of Nature" Red/ Lord
Dario Manx/ Regidon Kevin Michael Richardson Regi (Rock, Steel, Ice, Gigas) power, Rift Sense, Terra Throw "Law of Nature" Orange/ Enforcer
Dr. Robert E. Conrad/ Dr. Unkown Gary Oldman Control of the Unkown, Rift Sense, Ruber's Skills "Law of Nature" Yellow/ Scientist
Daisy Oak/ Blackfire Maximus Angelina Jolie (adult), Lisa Ortiz (Teen) Tamaranian Abilites, Rift Sense, Aqua Powers "Law of Nature" Green/ Second in Command
Jeff Elm Huebinder/ Cyber David Thewlis Cybernetics, Rift Sense, Electricity "Law of Nature" Blue/ Hacker
Rafe Jones/ Aratron Diedrich Bader (adult), Sebastian Arcelus (Kid) Marksmen, Rift Sense, Aviation "Law of Nature" Indigo/ Bounty Hunter
Vicious Von Phrokon/ Soundwave Clancy Brown Sonar abilities, Rift Sense, Sound Barriers "Law of Nature" Violet/ Warrior
Harley Squidaris/ Dr. Crayfish Quinton Flynn Talismans enbedded in Tenticles, Rift Sense, Teleportation "Law of Nature" Black/ Mystic
General Sokah Takshi/ General Spider Tricia Helfer Arachnid abilites, Rift Sense, Aviation "Law of Nature" Gray/ Spy
Thurg Rick D. Wasserman Solar beams, Rift Sense, Reflector Lance "Law of Nature" White/ Demolisher
Trip Jordan/ Cyberdon James Remar Flame Claws, Rift Sense, Flare Run "Law of Nature" Brown/ Weaponsman
Wilkson Ferdinand/ Quake Dee Bradley Baker Dino Hammer, Rift Sense, Quake Smash "Law of Nature" Magenta/ Wrecker
Cynatron Corey Burton (same tone as Megatron: Animated) Shockwaves, Rift Sense, Absorbers "Law of Nature" Teal/ Decoder
Rebel Trask/Bezerka Jane Lynch Seismic Stomp, Rift Sense, Tremor "Seismic Activity" Pink/ Berzerker

Wyvercon: BlueEdit

member voice power episode color/ rank
Tarbon Dee Bradley Baker Hyper Claws, Rfit Sense, Magnetism "Into the Deep" Red/ Scientist
Serena Val Count/ Siren Queen April Stewart Aqua Abilities, Rift Sense, Typhoon "Into the Deep" Orange/ Mystic
Veronica Strakk/ Leopard Queen Vikki Lewis Leopard abilities, Rift Sense, agility "Into the Deep" Yellow/ Second in Command
Ian Tan/ Metal-Head Phil Morris Super Strength, Rift Sense, Endurance "Into the Deep" Green/ Hacker
Water Titan Tara Platt Aqua Power, Rift Sense, Water Type "Into the Deep" Blue/Leader
Jane Morse/ Devil-Snake Colleen Wheeler Elastic Abilities, Rift Sense, Manipulation "Into the Deep" Indigo/ Spy
Sir Orson McLean/ Falcon Quinton Flynn Sonar, Rift Sense, Aviation "Into the Deep" Violet/ Decoder
Tyler Roland/ Rolander Greg Cipes Super Strength, Rift Sense, Multiplication "Into the Deep" Black/Warrior
Killer Squid Dee Bradley Aqua Power, Rift Sense, Tenticle Grab "Into the Deep" Gray/ Wrecker
Vipron Kevin Michael Richardson Poison Bite, Rift Sense, Sting "Into the Deep" White/ Bounty Hunter
Copportor Eric Bauza Stone Mass, Rift Sense, Talon "Into the Deep" Brown/ Weaponsman
Zorcain Troy Baker Dragon Rage, Rift Sense, Crater Dance "Into the Deep" Magenta/ Demolisher
Gilvax Nolan North Tai Lung, Rift Sense, Crator Burn "Into the Deep" Teal/ Enforcer

Wyvercon: GreenEdit

Member Voice Power Episode Color/ Rank
Prince Proctor Yuri Lowenthal Swordsman, Rift Sense, Magnetism "Enter Galaction" Red/ Decoder
Zork Thomas Hayden Church Cybernetics, Rift Sense, War Hammer "Enter Galaction" Orange/ Warrior
Occuonda Christoph Waltz Crystal Spire, Rift Sense, Spark Lift "Enter Galaction" Yellow/ Demolisher
Issac Maxwell/ Percepticon Commander Robin Atkin Downes Super Soldier, Rift Sense, Power Grip "Enter Galaction" Green/ Lord
Penelope Ryker/ Rough House Grey DeLisle Super Strengh, Rift Sense, Super Speed "Enter Galaction" Blue/ Weaponsman
General Joshua Payne Mark Strong Flight, Rift Sense, Krypton Power "Enter Galaction" Indigo/ Enforcer
General Ronclar Mickey Rourke Wyvern Power, Rift Sense, Swordsmanship "Enter Galaction" Violet/ Bounty Hunter
Draksis Clancy Brown Dark Magic, Rift Sense, Teleportation "Enter Galaction" Black/ Mystic
Col. Tolgort Jeff Bennett Shapeshifting. Rift Sense, Elastic "Enter Galaction" Gray/ Spy
Skelosapien Charlie Adler Fear Factor, Rift Sense, Shadow Bend "Enter Galaction" White/ Wrecker
Zorca Steven Weber Super Strength, Rift Sense, Solar Beam "Enter Galaction" Brown/ Second in Command"
Prof. Chamberlain Stockholmer Brian Bloom High Intellect, Rift Sense, Mind Power "Enter Galaction" Magenta/ Scientist
Torzain Jim Cummings Electricity, Rift Sense, Surge "Enter Galaction" Teal/ Hacker

Wyvercon YellowEdit

Member Voice Power Episode Color/ Rank
Graham Otis/ Volter James Arnold Taylor Electricity, Rift Sense, Power Surge "Stand Down" Red/ Wrecker
Vipris Jim Cummings Serpent Control, Rift Sense, Snake powers "Stand Down" Orange/ Mystic
Klaus Trinity/ Shadow Emperor Andre Braugher Shadow power, Rift Sense, Dark Energy "Stand Down" Yellow/ Leader
Velrania Vanessa Marshall Magic, Rift Sense, Hypnosis "Stand Down" Green/ Spy
Mendel Gibbs/ Seeker Jeff Bennett Sniper, Rift Sense, Thrust "Stand Down" Blue/ Bountyhunter
Troy Smith/ The Herald Phil Morris Cybernetic Arm, Rift Sense, Power Boost "Stand Down" Indigo/ Second in Command
Andrianna Blotch/ Flying Manta Vanessa Marshall Disguise, Rift Sense, Agility "Stand Down" Violet/ Hacker
Arkive Gina Torres Blades, Rift Sense, Metal Power "Stand Down" Black/ Demolisher
Leopold Nelson/ King Crystal John Kassir Crystal Power, Rift Sense, Crystal Armor "Stand Down" Gray/ Scientist
Odette Swan Olivia d'Abo Martial Arts, Rift Sense, Agility "Stand Down" White/ Decoder
Chitila Lex Lang Super Strength, Rift Sense, Mind Power "Stand Down" Brown/ Weaponsman
General Rune Corey Burton Interpretation, Rift Sense, Mind Power "Stand Down" Magenta/ Warrior
Jonathan McCloud/ Mr. Slam Brad Garrett Super Strength, Rift Sense, Terra Punch "Stand Down" Teal/ Enforcer

Project HarpyEdit

Member Voice Creature based off of Episode Rank
Orochi James Sie Orochi Dragon of Japan. "Harpy" Leader/Founder
Cress Morse/ Cerberus Dee Bradley Baker Cerberus of Greek Mythology "Harpy" Gate Keeper/ Brother of Hydra and Chimera
Chilli Morse/ Hydra Steven Blum Hydra of Greek Mythology "Harpy" Second in Command/ Brother of Chimera and Cerberus
Yven Burke/ Manticore Fred Tatasciore Manticore of Hindu Legend "Harpy" Enforcer
Andre Gross/ Minotaur Kevin Michael Richardson Minotaur of Crete "Harpy" Demolisher
Owen Burke/ Cyclops Troy Baker Cyclops of Mediterrainian Myth "Harpy" Wrecker/ brother of Manticore
Jose Alejandro/ Cockatrice Carlos Alazraqui Cockatrice of Arabian Myth "Harpy" Infiltrater
Daniella Van Burke/ Unicorn Vanessa Marshall Unicorn of European Myth "Harpy" Ex Project Unicorn Agent, Monitor Duty
Johan Francks/ Jini Neil Dickson Jini of Hindu Legend "Harpy" Spy
Leonidas Quint/ Yeti Paul St. Peter Yeti of Tibetan Legend "Harpy" Enforcer, Double Agent for Wyvercons
Bunyip Greg Carrey Bunyip of Austrailian Myth "Harpy" Underwater Specialist
Eli Montegue/ Jersey Devil Daran Norris Jersey Devil of New Jersey "Harpy" Bounty Hunter
Dr. Becky Thatcher/ Naga Laura Bailey Naga of Hindu Legend "Harpy" Scientist/ Double Agent for Pokesquad

The League of Rejected VillainsEdit

Member Voice Power Episode Color/ Rank
Jack Spicer Danny Cooksey TBA TBA Leader/ Azure
Dr. Drakken John DiMaggio TBA TBA TBA
Toilenator Dee Bradley Baker TBA TBA TBA
Dr. Light Rodger Bumpass TBA TBA TBA
Calendar Man Jim Piddock TBA TBA TBA
Klemper S. Scott Bullock TBA TBA TBA
Toad Jeff Bennett TBA TBA TBA
Argit Alexander Polinsky TBA TBA TBA
Cedric Jess Harnell TBA TBA TBA
Alpha Gang Trio Rachel Lillis, Darren Dunsten, Ted Lewis TBA TBA TBA
Prof. Princess Kath Soucie TBA TBA TBA
Discord John DeLancie TBA TBA TBA
Fun Haus Gary Anthony Williams TBA TBA TBA

Pokémon TypeEdit

Type Hero Villain Creature
Bug-Type Moth-Man (Sam Reigal), Spidina (Vyvian Pham) Centepede (Mona Marshall), Spider-Master (John Michael Higgens) DragonFly, Agrava, FireScorpio
Dark-Type Raven (Tara Strong), Powerbend (Will Friedle) Rothbart (Jonathan Adams), General Shade (Travis Willingham), Thurg (Rick D.Wasserman) Shadow Beasts
Dragon-Type Jinx (Chiara Zanni), Crimson Dragon (Tara Strong), Wyvern (Will Friedle) Man-Dragon (Travis J. Gould), The Dark Dragon (Greg Cipes), Dagirth (Don Francks), Dragorn (Townsend Coleman)
Electric-Type Streak,
Fighting-Type
Fire-Type
Flying-Type
Ghost-Type
Grass-Type
Ground-Type
Ice-Type
Normal-Type
Poison-Type
Psychic-Type Pokeman, Jr. Sinister,
Rock-Type
Steel-Type
Water-Type Alora Rask, Starfire

Rift Warriors Element:Edit

Dragon Lord Teams Type
Dragon Pokesquad, Russia's Finest, Kronos Knights, Davey Jones Crew, and Project Unicorn All Elements
Wyvern Wyvercons, Team Victory, Slayers, Monstrocities, and Kriborgs Fire
Dragonette/ Pendragon/ Avalon Dragon Kings of Hearts, Lionlords, Sky-Quakers, Z.I.N.C., and Knights of Donwul Metal
Coatyl Team Jungle, Skull Ruffians, J.A.D.E., W.Y.R.M., and Dino-Force Thunder
Fey University of Berk, Diamondlords, Solar Guardians, Project Harpy, and Dran Nature
Leviathan/Sea Orc Guardians of Atlantis, Star Patrol, Wastelanders, The Legendary Tridents, and Star Surfers Water
Long Puadok, Raiders, Anatomy, Narsubu, and Rift Masters Air
Drakk Larnians, Paladins, Nocturnians, Peacekeepers, and Stormbrewers Earth
Hydra Agents of the Rennassaince, Wolffodd, Pandemonians, Shurians, and Space Ranchers Magic
Ampheptere Imperialists, Hunters Guild, Darksquad, Primus, and Alliance of Donwul Dark
Wyrm Underlanders, Shagardez, Neolords, Rocket Racers, and Sythe

EpisodesEdit

Season 1: The Law of Nature

Title Airdate Plot Guest Stars Notes Trivia
The Seven Suitors 7-13-16 Ash has been chosen as the Red Suitor, and must find Misty before anything happens to her.

Matthew Broderick as Ash, Jodi Benson as Misty and Robin Williams as Brock

Christopher Daniel Barnes as Sorron, Tim Curry as Gelvarod

Ash, Misty, and Brock reunite. The Little Mermaid, The Lion King, and Aladdin's homages are seen in this episode.
Chronicles of Chimera Ash meets his old friend, Cilan, who has became Chimera, as he is forced to save him from Proejct: Harpy. Project Harpy makes it's Debut.

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.